The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Purchase AKB-48

Specification
Product Name: AKB-48
IUPAC Name: N-(1-adamantyl)-1-pentylindazole-3-carboxamide
Other Names: APINACA, N-(1-adamantyl)-1-pentyl-1H-indazole-3-carboxamide
Cas Number: 1345973-53-6
Molecular Formula: C23H31N3O
Molar Mass: 365.510 g/mol
Purity of the substance: ≥99.3%
In Stock
Shipping:
- FREE 7 days from China
- INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin - get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.
 
local shipping
shipping from Сhina
100g
$630
$490
200g
$850
$690
300g
$970
$840
500g
$1500
$1199
2000g
$3700
$2990
1000g
$2300
$1690
5000g
$6500
$4890
10000g
$11000
$7900
AKB-48

APINACA for sale

AKB-48, also well-known as APINACA, was synthesized in 2012 in Japan. Since then it starts gaining population among customers, who were looking for chems that act like potent agonists for cannabinoid receptors.

Buy AKB48 online USA

Buyers, who are in search of rc for researches in laboratory condtions, contemplate AKB48 where to buy. Qualified scientists completely interpret how value of substances can is able direct experiments.

SHOP happily introduces AKB48 online shop where to buy AKB48 of the unique quality and exceptional purity.

Our rc store:

  • has better understanding exactly what can you buy for AKB48
  • in which areas selling AKB48 legal
  • answers the important question where to buy AKB48 for the most affordable price
  • how customers gain getting high on designer drugs
  • where to order AKB48 in United States
  • how to choose first-rate hallucinogens for sale
  • point out chems similar to AKB48

How to order AKB48 online

Use your opportunity to order AKB48 tabs for sale, blotters. SHOP displays supplier of research chemical bottles, various research bottles presenting best price for AKB48. Useful posts available on website:

AKB48 Research chemical stimulants available online ( AKB48 UK price, AKB48 UK law and AKB48 legal status UK, AKB48 for sale online UK, AKB48 online UK, Buy AKB48 online UK ) Research chemicals blotter which will be delivered (AKB48 Canada legality and is AKB48 legal in Canada, AKB48 blotter and AKB48 bottle purchase with AKB48 credit card or PayPal) Research chemicals USA (AKB48 dangers and AKB48 deaths in the country and abroad, AKB48 dosage and how to conduct AKB48 drug test, AKB48 effects (AKB48 positive effects and AKB48 negative effects) according to feedbacks from AKB48 Erowid, whether AKB48 for sale USA prohibited, what AKB48 labs manufacture products).

AKB48 shop

SHOP works on providing research chemicals to all parts of the world. The extremely big part of our regular shoppers are residents of UK. AKB48 UK buy became available thanks to partnership with trustworthy shipping companies and qualified China producers.

AKB48 for sale

AKB48 online purchase impossible without being aware with useful data. For this reason AKB48 Canada supplier recommends view its posts. Choose AKB48 pellets or AKB48 powder, select necessary AKB48 dose for AKB48 safety usage and, if necessary, read AKB48 review. Then specify place of delivery. Mention that our enterprise takes care of every customer and we deliver products safely guaranteeing confidentiality.

Our firm delivers designer drugs all over the world:

  • AKB48 buy US
  • AKB48 buy Europe
  • AKB48 Amsterdam
  • Australia AKB48
  • AKB48 China
  • Deutschland AKB48
  • AKB48 India
  • AKB48 Ireland
  • AKB48 UK
  • AKB48 Canada

AKB48 online

Being a leader among AKB48 suppliers we offer worldwide delivery of substances which meet all necessary requirements and are 99% pure. You have an opportunity to choose between AKB48 bath salt crystals and AKB48 powder for sale. Purchasers able designate AKB48. SHOP doesn’t trade rc research chems for human consumption. Designer drugs permit in pharmacotherapy’s discoveries to achieve modern cures from discreet aches.

AKB48 research chemical

When buyers are in need for cool chems online they possibly don’t know all basic info about necessary substance. For this reason on website we created topics gathering all you may need, in particular:

  • How long does AKB48 take to kick in
  • How to get AKB48 online
  • AKB48 test kit
  • Is AKB48 dangerous
  • Is AKB48 safe
  • AKB48 like research chemicals

AKB48 synthetic drug

US AKB48 SHOP collaborates with official Chinese research chemical laboratories. Our firm is persuaded in the quality of AKB48. Every item is synthesized under the strict control and with the help of state-of-art technologies. AKB48 online head shop is considered one of the most dependable research chemicals manufacturers in US. AKB48 online US vendor presents AKB48 online for sale. Buyers have possibility easily place AKB48 online order, so that your AKB48 online purchase experience to be nice. SHOP has AKB48 powder for sale, depicting diversified AKB48 names for AKB48 online buy.

1kg $1890

100g $490

500g $1080

1kg $1590

1kg $1690

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

200g $690

500g $1199

500g $1080

1kg $1890

Out of stock